KarRC RAS structure
Administrative and management apparatus
Staff
Lyutenko, Mikhail V.
Head of the Occupational Safety and Fire Safety Office
Head of the Department for Personnel
Vinogradova, Tatiana
Head of the Department of Scientific Organization
Zul'kova, Anastasia O.
Head of the Planning and Economic Department
Kudryavtseva, Yulia P.
Deputy Head of the Planning and Economic Department
Deputy Head of the Department for Personnel
Kirii, Svetlana
Chief Accountant in the Centralized accounting department
Koivistoinen, Ludmila A.
Head of the Procurement and Purchasing Service
Nikolaeva, Ekaterina Nikolaevna
Accountant in the Centralized accounting department
Vanyshkina, Svetlana
Accountant in the Centralized accounting department
Zakharov, Roman
Head of the Internal Control Service
Zinovieva, Anastasiya
Head of the Legal department
Chief HR Officer in the Department for Personnel
Chief HR Officer in the Department for Personnel
Chief HR Officer in the Department for Personnel
Leading HR Officer in the Department for Personnel
Sofronova, Elena
Deputy Chief Accountant in the Centralized accounting department
Osipova, Ol'ga V.
Deputy Head of the Procurement and Purchasing Service
Bedorev, Alexey A.
Chief Programming Engineer in the Information and Technical Support Department
Kolos, Vladimir M.
Chief Specialist in the Department for Special Affairs
Kondratyuk, Svetlana
Chief Specialist in the Occupational Safety and Fire Safety Office
Korol', Galina I.
Chief Specialist in the Centralized accounting department
Krainova, Viktorya
Chief Specialist in Occupational Safety in the Occupational Safety and Fire Safety Office
Krivosheeva, U. U.
Chief Specialist in the Centralized accounting department
Ljamina, Ekaterina
Chief Specialist in the Centralized accounting department
Mikhalkin, Stanislav
Chief Specialist in the Occupational Safety and Fire Safety Office
Chief Specialist in the Planning and Economic Department
Chief Specialist in the Department for Personnel
Plotnikova, Marina A.
Chief Specialist in the Planning and Economic Department
Prokopkina, Elena E.
Chief Specialist in the Department of Scientific Organization
Pulina, Olga V.
Chief Specialist in the Centralized accounting department
Smirnova, N. A.
Chief Specialist in Occupational Health and Safety in the Occupational Safety and Fire Safety Office
Terentieva, Elena
Chief Specialist in the Centralized accounting department
Aleksandrova, Julia
Leading Specialist in the Planning and Economic Department
Ankudinova, Elena Valerievna
Leading Specialist in the Centralized accounting department
Leading Specialist in the Centralized accounting department
Golets, Elena
Leading Programming Engineer in the Information and Technical Support Department
Kozlova, Anna V.
Leading Specialist in the Supply Service
Korjagina, Julia
Leading Specialist in the Centralized accounting department
Leading Economist in the Planning and Economic Department
Lebedeva, Nina V.
Leading Specialist in Occupational Safety in the Occupational Safety and Fire Safety Office
Matveenko, Anna M.
Leading Specialist in the Planning and Economic Department
Poverinova, O. A.
Leading Specialist in the Occupational Safety and Fire Safety Office
Leading Specialist in the Property Complex Service
Sizova, Veronika Viktorovna
Leading Specialist in the Centralized accounting department
Smirnova, Olga
Leading Specialist in the Department of Scientific Organization
Suomela, Alina
Leading Specialist in the Procurement and Purchasing Service
Titarenko, Natalia B.
Leading Programming Engineer in the Information and Technical Support Department
Toryanik, M. I.
Leading Specialist in the Centralized accounting department
Usmanova, I. V.
Leading Specialist in the Planning and Economic Department
Leading Programming Engineer in the Information and Technical Support Department, Senior Programming Engineer in the Laboratory for Information Computer Technologies, PhD student in the Forest Research Institute, Junior Researcher in the Laboratory for Boreal Forest Dynamics and Production
Ertte, Elena R.
Leading Specialist in the Planning and Economic Department
Pavlova, Maria Jurievna
Legal Counsel in the Legal department
Abovjan, Sergei
Specialist in the Information and Technical Support Department
Vlasova, Svetlana A.
Specialist in the Supply Service
Voropaeva, Anna Yu.
Specialist in the Department for Special Affairs
Diab, Lilian V.
Specialist in the Supply Service
Sharkevich, Tatjana I.
Specialist in the Supply Service
Buravova, Natalia Alekseevna
Cashier Accountant in the Centralized accounting department